Imagine it… EMPTY INK INVENTORY

  • mse-big-banner-new-03-17-2016-416716a-tonernews-web-banner-mse-212
  • futor_902x177v7-tonernew
  • banner-01-26-17b
  • 536716a_green_sweep_web_banner_902x17712
  • 05 02 2016 429716a-cig-clearchoice-banner-902x177
  • cartridgewebsite-com-big-banner-02-09-07-2016
  • 161213_banner_futorag_902x177px
  • ink-direct-902-x-177-big-banner-03-22-2017
  • 2toner1-2
  • 4toner4
  • Print
Share

Imagine it… EMPTY INK INVENTORY

 user 2010-05-11 at 1:39:51 am Views: 285
  • #24174

    Hello, Empty ink inventory available below. Look forward to working with you – Have a wonderful day!

    All Good Things,
    Carlie Albano
    Imagine it…
    585.872.5802
    carlie@imaginerecycling.com

    QTY Empty Ink
    3170 HP 02 Color Series
    50 HP 10 (C4841-43A) Color
    632 HP 10 (C4844A) Black
    62 HP 10 Printhead
    3 HP 100 (C9368A) Gray
    7 HP 101 (C9365A)
    104 HP 102 (C9360W)
    804 HP 11 (C4836-38A)
    89 HP 11 Printhead
    11 HP 110 (CB304A)
    12 HP 12 (C4804-06A)
    17 HP 13 (C4814-17A)
    13 HP 14 (C5010A) Color
    15 HP 14 (C5011A) Black
    62 HP 15 (C6615A/D) Black
    69 HP 15 NON VIRGIN
    30 HP 16 (C1816A) Photo
    7 HP 17 (C6625A) Color
    5 HP 19 Black
    107 HP 20 (C6614A/D) Black
    129 HP 23 (C1823D) Color
    47 HP 23 NON VIRGIN
    24 HP 25 (51625A) Color
    37 HP 26 (51626A) Black
    182 HP 29 (51629A) Black
    19 HP 33 (51633A)
    10 HP 38 (C9412-19A)
    7 HP 39 (51639A) color
    15 HP 40 (51640A) Black
    64 HP 40 (51640C/M/Y) Color
    213 HP 41 (51641A) Color
    19 HP 42 (C6120A) Red Versatile
    121 HP 42 (C8842A) Black Versatile
    80 HP 44 (51644C/M/Y) Color
    257 HP 45 (51645A) Black
    1347 HP 45 NON VIRGIN
    111 HP 49 (51649A) Black
    12 HP 50 (51650A) color
    6 HP 54 (CB334A) Black
    88 HP 56 (C6656A) Black
    343 HP 564 (CB316-20WN)
    13 HP 564xl (CB321-25WN)
    94 HP 58 (C6658A) Photo
    6 HP 59 (C9359A) Gray
    83 HP 60 (CC640W) Black
    11 HP 60 (CC643W) Color
    27 HP 60xl (CC641W) Black
    12 HP 60xl (CC644W) Color
    1 HP 70 (130ml) Color Series
    10 HP 70 (69ml) Color Series
    2 HP 700 (C9366A) Color
    5 HP 701 Black
    9 HP 72 (C9403A.C9370-74A)
    747 HP 74 (CB335W) Black
    95 HP 74xl (C8336W) Black
    147 HP 75 (CB337A) Color
    66 HP 75xl (CB338WN) Color
    89 HP 78 (C6578D) Color
    210 HP 78 NON VIRGIN
    8 HP 80 (C4846-48A) 350ml
    649 HP 80 Printhead
    142 HP 81 (C4930-35A) 680ml
    36 HP 81/83/90 Printhead
    101 HP 82 (C4911-13A)
    10 HP 83 (C4940-45A) 680ml
    12 HP 85 (C9425-28A)
    1001 HP 88 (C9385-88A)
    231 HP 88 Printhead
    3 HP 88xl (C9391-93A) Color
    32 HP 88xl (C9396A) Black
    2 HP 90 (C5058-65A)
    3 HP 90 Maintenance Kit
    50 HP 901 (CC653A) Black
    12 HP 901 (CC656A) Color
    4 HP 901xl (CC654A) Black
    33 HP 901xl (CC656A) Color
    58 HP 920 Color Series
    20 HP 920xl Color Series
    107 HP 940 Color Series
    12 HP 940 Printhead
    28 HP 940xl Series
    6 HP 91 (C9464-71A) 775ml
    835 HP 92 (C9362W) Black
    153 HP 93 (C9361W) Color
    1073 HP 94 (C8765A) Black
    520 HP 95 (C8766W) Color
    869 HP 96 (C8767W) Black
    363 HP 96 NON VIRGIN
    588 HP 97 (C9363W) Color
    607 HP 98 (C9364W) Black
    66 HP 99 (C9369W) Photo
    708 HP C6602A (Black)
    141 HP 92/94/98/74/60/901 NV Black
    247 HP 93/95/97/75 NV Color
    33 Brother LC-21
    8 Brother LC-25/26
    37 Brother LC-31
    308 Brother LC-41
    264 Brother LC-51
    47 Brother LC-61/LC-65
    8 Canon BC-01
    12 Canon BC-02 (AppleM8041G/C)
    18 Canon BC-05 (AppleM4609G/A)
    25 Canon BC-20
    2 Canon BC-22
    1 Canon BC-23
    42 Canon BCI-10
    27 Canon BCI-11
    35 Canon BCI-1201/1302/1401
    8 Canon BCI-1431/1451
    81 Canon BCI-15
    40 Canon BCI-16
    270 Canon BCI-21
    403 Canon BCI-24
    1354 Canon BCI-3
    3181 Canon BCI-6
    9 Canon BCI-60/61/62
    6 Canon BX-3
    8 Canon CL-211 Color
    7 Canon CL-211xl Color
    44 Canon CL-31
    23 Canon CL-41
    8 Canon CL-51
    4 Canon CL-52 photo
    42 Canon CLI-221 Color Series
    11 Canon CLI-36 (4-Color)
    640 Canon CLI-8 Color Series
    2 Canon PFI-101/102/103
    12 Canon PFI-301/302 (330ml)
    4 Canon PFI-701
    19 Canon PG-210 Black
    39 Canon PG-210xl Black
    70 Canon PG-30
    67 Canon PG-40
    12 Canon PG-50
    41 Canon PGI-220 Blk
    11 Canon PGI-35 (Black)
    166 Canon PGI-5 Black
    7 Canon PGI-7 Series
    22 Canon PGI-9 Series
    6 Compaq 700-900
    46 Dell 1 (TO529/N5878) Black
    47 Dell 1 (TO530/N5882) Color
    19 Dell 10 Black
    17 Dell 10 Color
    12 Dell 11 (KX701/CN590/594) Black
    9 Dell 11 (KX703/CN592/596) Color
    1 Dell 15 (uk852) Color
    2 Dell 15 (wp322) Black
    69 Dell 2 (7Y743/X0502) Black
    43 Dell 2 (7Y745/X0504) Color
    14 Dell 21 (y498d) Black
    4 Dell 21 (y499d) Color
    2 Dell 22r (x755n) Black
    22 Dell 3 (TO601/K1143) Black
    7 Dell 3 (TO602/K1145) Color
    7 Dell 5 (J4844/U5553) Photo
    76 Dell 5 (M4640/J5566) Black
    25 HP 5 Black NON VIRGIN
    51 Dell 5 (M4646/J5567) Color
    25 HP 5 Color NON VIRGIN
    76 Dell 7 (CH883/DH828) Black
    53 Dell 7 (CH884/DH829) Color
    2 Dell 7 (FH214) Photo
    4 Dell 8 (MJ264/XU594) Black
    102 Dell 9 (MK992/MW175) Black
    33 Dell 9 (MK993/MW174) Color
    12 Dell 9 Photo
    283 Epson S’s
    198 Epson (68/69) T0681-685/691-696
    174 Epson (77/78/79)
    70 Epson (87/88) T0871-875
    76 Epson (98/99) T0981-5/T0991-5
    52 Epson (W) T557 PHOTO
    54 Epson (W) T6031-039 (220ml)
    2 Epson (W) T6119 (110ml)
    147 Epson SJIC11P (CMC) Catallina
    313 Epson T003-T037
    129 Epson T0321-324
    128 Epson T0331-336
    66 Epson T0341-347
    19 Epson T0422-424
    395 Epson T0441-444/TO431
    298 Epson T0481-486
    74 Epson T0540-549
    17 Epson T0581-589
    102 Epson T0591-599
    579 Epson T0601-604
    15 Epson T0641-644
    66 Epson T5591-5596
    2 Hasler 3300262X WJ20 Postal
    4 Hasler 4124703Q / 4139534P
    25 Hasler 4124705S / 4139518X
    2 Hasler 4127974X / 4139553J
    2 Hasler 4135554T
    34 Kodak 1754852 Photo
    35 Kodak 1951730 Color
    4 Kodak 8256950
    11 Kodak 8310138
    43 Lexmark 1 (18C0781) Color
    3 Lexmark 100 Series
    9 Lexmark 13400HC
    1 Lexmark 1361400
    8 Lexmark 13619HC
    22 Lexmark 14 (18C2090) Black
    15 Lexmark 15 (18C2110) Color
    34 Lexmark 16 (10N0016) Black
    22 Lexmark 16 NON VIRGIN
    45 Lexmark 17 (10N0017) Black
    26 Lexmark 2 (18C0190E) Color
    47 Lexmark 20 (15M0120/25) Color
    41 Lexmark 23 (18C1523) Black
    28 Lexmark 24 (18C1524) Color
    51 Lexmark 26 (10N0026) Color
    11 Lexmark 26 NON VIRGIN
    26 Lexmark 27 (10N0027) Color
    67 Lexmark 28 (18C1428) Black
    42 Lexmark 29 (18C1429) Color
    7 Lexmark 3 (18C1530) Black
    7 Lexmark 31 (18C0031) Photo
    169 Lexmark 32 (18C0032) Black
    67 Lexmark 33 (18C0033) Color
    9 Lexmark 34 (18C0034) Black
    3 Lexmark 35 (18C0035) Color
    30 Lexmark 36 (18C2140) Black
    7 Lexmark 37 (18C2140) Color
    6 Lexmark 4 (18C1974) Black
    1 Lexmark 40 (18Y0340) Photo
    15 Lexmark 41 (18Y0141) Color
    19 Lexmark 42 (18Y0142) Black
    11 Lexmark 43 (18Y0143) Color
    1 Lexmark 43xl Color
    24 Lexmark 44 (18Y0143) Black
    17 Lexmark 44XL Black
    23 Lexmark 45 (18Y0145) Color
    13 Lexmark 5 (18C1960) Color
    51 Lexmark 50 (17G0050) Black
    14 Lexmark 60 (17G0060) Color
    98 Lexmark 70 (12A1970/75) Black
    41 Lexmark 80 (12A1980) Color
    31 Lexmark 82 (18L0032) Black
    21 Lexmark 82 NON VIRGIN
    22 Lexmark 83 (18L0042) Color
    8 Lexmark 83 NON VIRGIN
    2 Lexmark 88 (18L0000)
    7 Lexmark 90 (12A1990)
    33 Lexmark 50/70 NV Black
    29 Lexmark 20/60/80 NV Color
    0 Neopost 3300028D
    3 Neopost 4102910P / 4139534P
    14 Neopost 4105243U / 4139518X
    0 Neopost 4127025J / 4139553J
    6 Neopost 4135554T
    33 Pitney Bowes 621-1 (66ml)
    2 Pitney Bowes 626-3 (red)
    8 Pitney Bowes 765-0 (red)
    73 Pitney Bowes 765-3 (red)
    30 Pitney Bowes 765-9 (red)
    12 Pitney Bowes 766-8 (190ml)
    51 Pitney Bowes 767-8 (red)
    36 Pitney Bowes 769-0 (red)
    140 Pitney Bowes 793-5 (red)
    21 Pitney Bowes 797-0 (red)
    8 Pitney Bowes 797-M/Q (red)
    32 Primera 53321 Color
    34 Primera 53330 Color
    23 Primera 53331 Black
    14 Primera 53335 Color
    28 Primera 53336 Black
    19 Primera 53376 Color
    11 Sharp AJ-T20
    4 Sharp FO-C60B
    3 Sharp UX-27CC
    78 Sharp UX-C70B
    53 Sharp UX-C80B
    14 Unisys 80-2120-873
    5 Xerox 8R12591
    27 Xerox 8R7638 (Black)
    32 Xerox 8R7660-663
    12 Xerox 8R7880 (Color)
    13 Xerox 8R7881 (Black)
    2 Xerox 8R7882 HY (Color)
    20 Xerox 8R7971-974